Timetable

DayTimeClass
Monday11:30 - 12:15Adult Ballet
Monday16.00 - 17.00Ballet Grade 3 Exam Group
Monday16:00 - 17:00Ballet grade 3
Monday17.00 - 17.45 Tap Grade 3
Monday17:45 - 18:30Pointe Work
Monday18:30 - 19.45Open Ballet
Tuesday15:30 - 16:00Pre School Music and Movement
Tuesday16:00 - 17:00Preparatory Ballet and Tap
Tuesday16:30 - 18:30Dance Company
Tuesday17:45 - 18:30Tap Grade 5
Tuesday18:30 - 19:15Adult Ballet Beginners
Tuesday18:30 - 19:15Tap Grade 4
Tuesday19:15 - 20:15Intermediate Ballet
Tuesday20:15 - 21:00Adult Tap
Wednesday09:45 - 10:30Adult Tap
Wednesday10:45 - 11:15Ballet With Mummy
Wednesday15:45 - 16:30Street Hip Hop
Wednesday15:45 - 16:45Preparatory Ballet and Tap
Wednesday16:45 - 17:30Street Hip Hop
Wednesday 16:45 - 17:30Pointe Work
Wednesday17:30 - 18:15Freestyle Commercial
Wednesday18:15 - 19:00Freestyle Commercial
Wednesday19:30 - 20:15Adult Tap
Thursday 16:00 - 16:45Musical Theatre 5 +
Thursday16:45 - 17:30Contemporary Dance 12+
Thursday16:45 - 17:30Tap Grade 2
Thursday16:45 - 17:30Modern Jazz 5+
Thursday17:30 - 18:30Ballet Grade 5
Thursday17:30 - 18:15 Modern Jazz
Thursday17:30 - 18:30Street Hip Hop
Thursday18:15 - 19:00Modern Jazz
Thursday19.00 - 19.45Adult Tap
Thursday19:45 - 20:30Adult Ballet
Friday12:15 - 12:45Ballet With Mummy
Friday13:00 - 13:30Pre School Music and Movement
Friday16:00 - 16:45Pre Juvenile Ballet and Tap
Friday16.30 - 17.30Ballet Grade 1
Friday16:45 - 17:30Ballet Primary
Friday17:30 - 18:15Tap Primary
Friday17:30 - 19:00Musical Theatre 9+
Saturday09:00 - 9.45Ballet Primary
Saturday 09:00 - 9.45Pre Juvenile Ballet and Tap
Saturday09:45 - 10:30Tap Primary
Saturday10:00 - 10:45Ballet Grade 1
Saturday10:30 - 11:15Tap Grade 2
Saturday11:30 - 12:15Ballet Grade 1
Saturday10:45 - 11:30Tap Grade 1
Saturday11:45 - 12:45Preparatory Ballet and Tap (new)
Saturday12:15 - 13:15Ballet Grade 2
Saturday12:45 - 13:45Preparatory Ballet and Tap
Saturday13:15 - 14:00Freestyle Commercial Jazz 2
Saturday14:00 - 14:45Freestyle Commercial Jazz 1
Saturday14:00 - 14:45Freestyle Commercial Jazz 2A
Saturday15:00 - 15:45Street Hip Hop
Saturday16:00 - 16:30Pre School Music and Movement